Artikelnummer: GSC-Z03594-100
SARS-CoV-2 Spike protein (RBD, Avi & His Tag)-HRP
- Hersteller
- Genscript
- Anwendung
- ELISA
- Menge
- 100 µl
- Kategorie
- Proteine/Peptide
Artikelnummer: GSC-Z03594-100
Artikelnummer: GSC-A00097-40
Artikelnummer: GSC-A00130-40
Artikelnummer: GSC-A00170-40
Artikelnummer: GSC-A00172-40
Artikelnummer: GSC-A00173-40
Artikelnummer: GSC-A00174-40
Artikelnummer: GSC-A00180-40
Artikelnummer: GSC-A00185-40
Artikelnummer: GSC-A00186-100