Artikelnummer: GSC-A00867-200
THE(TM) GST Antibody [Biotin], mAb, Mouse
- Hersteller
- Genscript
- Anwendung
- -
- Menge
- 200 µg
- Kategorie
- Antikörper
Artikelnummer: GSC-A00867-200
Artikelnummer: GSC-A00874-40
Artikelnummer: GSC-A00875-40
Artikelnummer: GSC-A00877-40
Artikelnummer: GSC-A00888-40
Artikelnummer: GSC-A00889-40
Artikelnummer: GSC-A00915-40
Artikelnummer: GSC-A01004-40
Artikelnummer: GSC-A01007
Artikelnummer: GSC-A01008