BIOZOL Catalog Number: GSC-Z03594-100
SARS-CoV-2 Spike protein (RBD, Avi & His Tag)-HRP
- Manufacturer
- Genscript
- Application
- ELISA
- Size
- 100 µl
- Category
- Proteins/Peptides
BIOZOL Catalog Number: GSC-Z03594-100
BIOZOL Catalog Number: GSC-A00097-40
BIOZOL Catalog Number: GSC-A00130-40
BIOZOL Catalog Number: GSC-A00170-40
BIOZOL Catalog Number: GSC-A00172-40
BIOZOL Catalog Number: GSC-A00173-40
BIOZOL Catalog Number: GSC-A00174-40
BIOZOL Catalog Number: GSC-A00180-40
BIOZOL Catalog Number: GSC-A00185-40
BIOZOL Catalog Number: GSC-A00186-100