BIOZOL Catalog Number: GSC-A00626-40
NWSHPQFEK Antibody, pAb, Rabbit
- Manufacturer
- Genscript
- Application
- -
- Size
- 40 µg
- Category
- Antibody
BIOZOL Catalog Number: GSC-A00626-40
BIOZOL Catalog Number: GSC-A00635-40
BIOZOL Catalog Number: GSC-A00637-40
BIOZOL Catalog Number: GSC-A00638-40
BIOZOL Catalog Number: GSC-A00674-40
BIOZOL Catalog Number: GSC-A00676-100
BIOZOL Catalog Number: GSC-A00679-40
BIOZOL Catalog Number: GSC-A00682-40
BIOZOL Catalog Number: GSC-A00684-40
BIOZOL Catalog Number: GSC-A00702-100