BIOZOL Catalog Number: GSC-A00867-200
THE(TM) GST Antibody [Biotin], mAb, Mouse
- Manufacturer
- Genscript
- Application
- -
- Size
- 200 µg
- Category
- Antibody
BIOZOL Catalog Number: GSC-A00867-200
BIOZOL Catalog Number: GSC-A00874-40
BIOZOL Catalog Number: GSC-A00875-40
BIOZOL Catalog Number: GSC-A00877-40
BIOZOL Catalog Number: GSC-A00888-40
BIOZOL Catalog Number: GSC-A00889-40
BIOZOL Catalog Number: GSC-A00915-40
BIOZOL Catalog Number: GSC-A01004-40
BIOZOL Catalog Number: GSC-A01007
BIOZOL Catalog Number: GSC-A01008