BIOZOL Catalog Number: LS-B11734-100
IHC-plus(TM) Monoclonal Mouse anti-Human CDCP1 Antibody (clone 2C1, IHC, IF, WB) LS-B11734
- Manufacturer
- LifeSpan Biosciences
- Application
- FC, IF, IHC, IHC-P, WB
- Size
- 100 µl
- Category
- Antibody
BIOZOL Catalog Number: LS-B11734-100
BIOZOL Catalog Number: LS-B11853-50
BIOZOL Catalog Number: LS-B11901-50
BIOZOL Catalog Number: LS-B11921-50
BIOZOL Catalog Number: LS-B12133-0.05
BIOZOL Catalog Number: LS-B12145-0.05
BIOZOL Catalog Number: LS-B12146-0.05
BIOZOL Catalog Number: LS-B12149-0.05
BIOZOL Catalog Number: LS-B12150-0.05
BIOZOL Catalog Number: LS-B12151-0.05