BIOZOL Catalog Number: LS-B12789-50
IHC-plus(TM) Monoclonal Mouse anti-Human GTF2I / TFII I Antibody (clone 3E2, IHC, IF, WB) LS-B12789
- Manufacturer
- LifeSpan Biosciences
- Application
- ELISA, IF, IHC, IHC-P, WB
- Size
- 50 µg
- Category
- Antibody
BIOZOL Catalog Number: LS-B12789-50
BIOZOL Catalog Number: LS-B12872-50
BIOZOL Catalog Number: LS-B12898-50
BIOZOL Catalog Number: LS-B12907-50
BIOZOL Catalog Number: LS-B12909-50
BIOZOL Catalog Number: LS-B13070-50
BIOZOL Catalog Number: LS-B1326-0.05
BIOZOL Catalog Number: LS-B13365-50
BIOZOL Catalog Number: LS-B1340-0.05
BIOZOL Catalog Number: LS-B13554-50